lundi 10 mars 2008
Les élus des 9 et 16 mars
Haraucourt
.Dominique POULNOIS 90.63% 87 voix .
.Raymond THERMINOT 89.58% 86 voix .
.Laurent PATE 86.46% 83 voix .
.Franck HENRY 82.29% 79 voix .
.Christiane MASSON LAFAYSSE 82.29% 79 voix .
.Jean MERCY 81.25% 78 voix .
.Jacques LOUX 71.88% 69 voix .
.Annette SEIBERT JOST 66.67% 64 voix .
.Guillaume DESCHAMPS 64.58% 62 voix .
.Danièle PESENTI 58.33% 56 voix .
.Corinne ZERBATO-GRANDCLAUDE 55.21% 53 voix
Marsal
Danielle WALTER 87.22% 157 voix .
.Pierre GERARD 84.44% 152 voix .
.Cyrille REMILLON 84.44% 152 voix .
.Didier BERNARD 82.78% 149 voix .
.Bernard CALCATERA 77.22% 139 voix .
.Franck DROUIN 72.78% 131 voix .
.Didier BOURAS 66.67% 120 voix .
.Françoise VITALEC 65.56% 118 voix .
.Emmanuelle FRANCOIS 59.44% 107 voix .
.Sandra DEL PINO ADMANT 57.78% 104 voix .
.Monique SEINGEOT 57.22% 103 voix
Vic sur Seille
Gérard MARTINI 57.87% 452 voix .
.Gilles FRESSE 53.39% 417 voix .
.André MANRIOT 52.62% 411 voix .
.Guylaine GUERBER 52.37% 409 voix .
.Pascale SAINT-POL 52.24% 408 voix .
.Cédric BRESCIANI 51.73% 404 voix .
.Christiane LEROY 50.96% 398 voix .
.Georges MANSARD 50.83% 397 voix .
.Alain MONCHOT 50.83% 397 voix .
.Véronique DIETRICH 50.70% 396 voix .
.Christian DAMAS 50.06% 391 voix .
deuxième tour le 16 mars
André GLAD 390 voix .
.Bertrand MAGAR 383 voix .
.Patricia HANRIOT 374 voix .
.Magali JACQUOT 358 voix
Xanrey
Bernard PLIGOT 85.71% 72 voix .
.Dominique VERGANCE 85.71% 72 voix .
.Laurent RICHARD 82.14% 69 voix .
.Daniel MILLET 78.57% 66 voix .
.Emmanuel GAILLOT 75.00% 63 voix .
.Gilbert VERGANCE 73.81% 62 voix .
.Jean-François ROUSSELLE 72.62% 61 voix .
.Jean-François MARTIN 71.43% 60 voix .
.André REMILLON 69.05% 58 voix .
.Claire GAILLARD 64.29% 54 voix .
.Marc MARCHAL 58.33% 49 voix .
Château-Salins
.
.Jean-Pierre BOURLON 524 voix .
.Gérard BRIOT 524 voix .
.Guy CHAROLLOIS 517 voix .
.Hervé PERNET 517 voix .
.Jean-Marc DOSDA 515 voix .
.Marie-Claudine PIGEON 511 voix .
.Hervé CHRETIEN 510 voix .
.Christiane PETITJEAN 510 voix .
.Christian SCHWENDER 510 voix .
.Gilles POIREL 509 voix .
.André GOTTE 501 voix .
.Didier VITAiL 497 voix .
.Bernard KRIER 493 voix .
.Martine SPENLEHAUERT 483 voix .
.Maïté LECUELLE 482 voix .
.Gaëtan BENIMEDDOURENE 478 voix .
.Jean-Marie ALTENBURGER 474 voix .